Nikita

AKA: Lily Thoren, Lucy Bergman, Nikita C, Nikita D, Nikita H, Nikita S, Nikita Williams, Nina, Sasha
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:July 15, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:70-64-91 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment