Jenni Gregg

AKA: Jenni A, Jenni Blue, Jenni C, Jenni Czech, Jenni Kohoutova, Jenni P, Jennifer, Jenniuva, Jenny, Lucie, Lucy
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:August 17, 1983 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:89-64-93 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Bio: She is another popular model in the market that is really at the center point of attentions! She was mostly made popular by MET-ART, where she most likely appeared for the first time. Cute looks, elegant face & great potential to seduce! She has experience in beauty & modeling. She treats her well-shaped body to regular aerobic, doing at least 40 min. a day of Hula-Hoop, Playing badminton in the park with her friends. Going to massage & swimming is part of her life. She finds vegetable foods healthier than meat. Of course fish is not included in her turn-offs list! She had a nice kitty which two years ago she lost in a car crash. She lives alone & her favorite man should be handsome, have integrity & honesty!

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment