Kristina Uhrinova

AKA: Alma B, Carrie Du Four, Kaylee, Kia, Kristina, Kristina U, Kristina Walker, Kristyna, Krystina, Kyra, Lexa, Melisa Mendiny, Melisa U, Melissa, Melissa Mendini, Tiffany
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:November 25, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:89-61-92 
  • Height:158cm (5′ 2″) 
 

Twitter: @MelisaMendiny
Modeling agency: Model Mayhem, svetmodelek, IMDB: Model Mayhem

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment