Christina B

AKA: Bridget, Christina, Elma, Isis, Isys, Karina, Kristina P, Sita, Sonia, Sonya Y
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:83-59-88 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment