Dasha A

AKA: Daria, Dasha, Dasha L, Rita
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1986 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:87-62-88 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment