Anna Sbitnaya

AKA: Anna, Anna AJ, Anna S
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:December 24, 1987 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:89-58-89 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Bio: I love chocolate, laying around in the sun, McDonald's, animals and, of course my family. I really dislike overly nice people and oysters, they are both slimy!

Modeling agency: Fashionbank

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment