Alexis Majors

AKA: Alex M, Alexis, Casey, Klarys Mulligan, Sandy
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:81-61-79 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

Met-Art Bio: I like to dance and go out to the club. I also love sunny days and fresh air. I often spend time flying across the country for both work and pleasure. This is my first time posing for Met-Art.com and I look forward to doing future sets.

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment