Pinky June

AKA: Anelli, Anneila, Anneli, Annelli, Annely Gerritsen, Grace, Grace C, Grace Hartley, Ingrid, Sabrina I, Sabrina L
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:February 5, 1992 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:82-62-87 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

MET Art Bio: I like shopping and going to the cinema, hanging out with friends, traveling to warm places, exercising and the solarium. I also very much enjoy Italian food and wine.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment