Foxy Di

AKA: Angel, Foxy Di, Inna, Kat, Kate, Katoa, Medina U, Nensi B
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:September 14, 1994 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-61-86 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Bio: I love traveling, I love sunbathing and swimming in the sea. I am now studying at the institute in the first year, in my free time I like to walk, dance and listen to music, and of course be photographed! I love a fast ride in a car with an open top near the banks of the beautiful beach.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment