Sabrisse A

AKA: Aaliyah
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 8, 1989 
  • Eye Color: 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-71-89 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Bio: I love my life especially in the moments when I can travel everywhere. I always love coming back home, watching a movie and playing with my cat and dog. Also I like city life with my friends, going to funny places and having a great time.

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment