Lynne

AKA: Christina, Lynn, Sarka, Sarka V, Tabitha, Whitney, Withney
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 18, 1993 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:84-62-87 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Lynne is like the most beautiful fairytale princess with her blonde hair and her blue eyes. She looks like teen Cinderella who just walked out of the cartoon. With her cute smile, her C sized tits, this hot blonde from the Czech Republic with her 20 years could be the next adult fairytale princess we have always been waiting for.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment