Maria Ryabushkina

AKA: Aktomara A, Elena, Maria Rya, Mariska, Marta, Marusya Mechta, Masha E, Melena, Melena A, Melena Maria, Melena R, Melena Suka, Melena Tara, Melenna, Talia, Tara
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:August 26, 1990 
  • Eye Color: 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:89-64-89 
  • Height:171cm (5′ 7″) 

Bio: I like fun and I love the sun, the sea and music. I have many girlfriends and we adore each other. I love very much a life in all its manifestations. I’m interested in everything in the world. Also I love all people and I’m open to everybody.





Add your comment