Rikki Six

AKA: Bailey Skye
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:December 18, 1990 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:D 
  • Measurements:86-61-84 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment