Aleksa Slusarchi

AKA: Aleksei, Alexa, Bettina, Jasna, Jessica, Marina T, Safo, Valeria, Valeria A, Valu
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 15, 1994 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:84-60-83 
  • Height:164cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Official site: aleksaslusarchi.com
Modeling agency: Model Mayhem, Fashion Bank

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment