Bailey Ryder

AKA: Bailey A, Bailey F, Bailey Knox, Bailey R, Bailey Rhyder, Monique, Nikola P
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 17, 1992 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup: 
  • Measurements:90-65-88 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Bio: I like swimming, playing tennis and watching TV. I am a very communicative person and I have a lot of friends. When I was at school I decided to be a photomodel. I like this work very much. I also work as a cosmetologist. I like to read the articles about make-up and clothes in the magazines Vogue, Glamour and Joy. As for food, I prefer meat like pork and turkey but don't eat fish. My favorite drink is a red sweet wine.I also like to travel. It is so cool visit new sightseeings, meet interesting people, learn other culture. In future I wish to have a travelling around the world.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment