Camila

AKA: Camilla, Dyanne, Erica, Kamila, Kamilla, Karina, Mila, Petra Q
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:August 15, 1994 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:76-58-81 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment