Other Sites Featuring
Davon Kim


Similar Models

 
 


 

Davon Kim

AKA: Beverly, Danika, Danika A, Danika Flores, Danika Forbes, DK, Kim Davon, Kim Leigh, Suzie
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Philippines 
  • Ethnicity:Asian 
  • Birthdate:October 16, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:D 
  • Measurements:82-60-83 
  • Height:162cm (5′ 4″) 
 

Bio: I love modelling a lot, I'm not shy in front of the camera and I am very confident. Beside modelling I also love acting and dancing. I like to go out with friends and chill out. I also like to travel and see different cultures. Beside these things I'm also into fashion and like to go shopping.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment