Abby

AKA: Agathe, Alexandra, Alexia, Bianca C, Gretchen, Hannah, Lynette, Miley
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:86-61-86 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment