Krissta A

AKA: Bethany, Christina Cavazos, Cristina, Crystal, Danny, Darcie, Daria, Darina A, Dasha, Dousia, Ivee, Katarina, Lily, Linda, Nataria, Venus
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:March 19, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:83-58-88 
  • Height:167cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Bio: I love to travel to Europe on vacation, going to parks and the old little streets of ancient cities. I love opera, especially the Italian one. At home, in Russia, I sky, snowboard, and I am very fond of chess and attended drawing classes. I Often dream of distant travels and love adventures.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment