Vika T

AKA: Faina, Leah, Vera H, Victoria A, Vika, Vika C, Vika Milena, Vikki, Vikroria, Vita T
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1987 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:88-64-89 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Bio: I am a student and want to be a Lawyer. My Hobbies are: spanish guitar music,'russian chanson', modeling, nail design. I love to cook; I can make everything in a kitchen to please your taste better than any restaurant, from a simple toast to exclusive hot georgian delicatessens. Soup, meat, salads...I know that the best way to a man's heart is a good tasty food, that's why my husband and my family will be the happiest in the world.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment