Alexandra A

AKA: Aleksandra, Angela, Angelika C, Angelina, Mia Kimmy, Sheree
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:84-60-89 
  • Height:172cm (5′ 8″) 
 

MET-Art Bio: I love modeling for MET-Art! Typically I consider myself the quiet type. I love sitting at home in front of the fireplace. I've been reading alot lately but I had to step out of my box and try something new. I hope everyone enjoys my pictures.

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment