Alexis Adams

AKA: Alexis, Jordana Ryan
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:October 23, 1992 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:86-66-91 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Model agency profile: Model Mayhem

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment