Abigaile Johnson

AKA: Abby, Abigale, Pinky June, Spunky Bee, Veronika A, Veronika W
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:November 11, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-58-89 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment