Alexis Ford

AKA: Alexis, Nicole
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:April 24, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:D 
  • Measurements:84-64-84 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment