Alexis Jade

AKA: Charlotte Jacques
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:United Kingdom 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:March 23, 1987 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:81-63-81 
  • Height:162cm (5′ 4″) 
 

Model agency profile: Purestorm

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment