Alexis Love

AKA: Alexa, Alexa Love, Alexis, Alexis Rose, Milena
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:April 7, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:81-64-84 
  • Height:160cm (5′ 3″) 
 

Model agency profile: LA Direct Models

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment