Alexis Texas

AKA: Alexis, Alexis T, Sixela
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 25, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:86-69-97 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Twitter: Click here
Model agency profile: LA Direct Models

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment