Holly Michaels

AKA: Holly, Holly M
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:August 16, 1990 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:D 
  • Measurements:86-66-91 
  • Height:180cm (5′ 11″) 
 

Twitter: Click here
Model agency profile: OC Modeling

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment