Carla Cox

AKA: Caroline Halstone, Cordelia, Karla, Manon, Terry, Zana A, Zuzana S
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 25, 1984 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:75-58-86 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Twitter: @carlacoxrocks

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment