Alice B

AKA: Aleksandra, Alice, Alice Wonderbang, Alisa, Allie, Dasha, Elisa, Erika A, Gerda, Jen, Sveta
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 25, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:86-59-87 
  • Height:164cm (5′ 5″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment