Alicia B

AKA: Alicia, Alicia A, Anette, Anja, Anna, Annel, Jolie, Kathy B, Nicole
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:85-59-88 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment