Alina A

AKA: Alina, Alina D, Anya, Nikki, Ofelia, Ofelia A, Ophelia, Trixy Potter, Zara
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:86-63-90 
  • Height:178cm (5′ 10″) 
 

Bio: I love to travel. My dream is a trip to Italy. I love discos and modern dancing music. Paolo Coelho is my favourite writer. My future profession is manager of tourist and hotel business.

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment