Viktoria Yarovaya

AKA: Alisa, Alissa, Alissa White, Blondie, Gala, Laetita, Laetitia, Madonna, Tinna, Vicky B, Vika, Vikta, Viktoria, Yaro
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:July 16, 1991 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:88-65-98 
  • Height:177cm (5′ 10″) 
 

Bio: I'm just a girl who likes to have fun. I'm up for just about anything though sometimes that gets me into trouble. Life just seems more fun that way! I love to go out and especially with my friends.

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment