Ashley Bulgari

AKA: Jackie, Jessie A, Zaneta, Zaneta Bulgari
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:September 28, 1986 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:90-63-90 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Bio: I am studying thermonuclear physics at the Technical University of Prague. I love going to school but I can't wait to get to work within my field. I enjoy cooking dinner parties for my friends and family, and of course, erotic modelling :-)

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment