Shyla Jennings

AKA: Jennifer, Shayla, Shyla A, Shyla G
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Germany 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 16, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:81-63-86 
  • Height:157cm (5′ 2″) 
 

Twitter: @msjenningsxxx

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment