Veronika Fasterova

AKA: Beata K, Beatrice, Jany, Judy Jade, Katie, Nika, Sylvie, Verona, Veronica F, Veronika, Veronika B, Veronika F, Veronika K, Veronique, Veronique A, Verunka, Viki
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:October 8, 1987 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:84-60-87 
  • Height:171cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment