Carie

AKA: Cari, Carie A, Carie V, Carrie, Carye, Stacy Da Silva
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:July 10, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-64-84 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Bio: Czech born Carie is happy with herself just as she is. "Each day I wake up and I think about if I am happy with myself. I think I am cute, I am smart, I am funny, and I am a very nice person. I don't need to be perfect. I just need to be happy with me and that is a good life."

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment