Natalia Forrest

AKA: Natali, Natalia, Natalia F, Natalia Finch, Natalia I, Natalia S, Natalia X, Natalie, Natalie Banks, Natalie X
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Philippines 
  • Ethnicity:Asian 
  • Birthdate:January 19, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:81-63-88 
  • Height:167cm (5′ 6″) 
 

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment