Nika

AKA: Natali, Natalia Lobo, Nicola, Nika V, Nikala, Nikola
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 19, 1992 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:70-- 
  • Height:156cm (5′ 1″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment