Alina Li

AKA: Chichi Zhou
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:China 
  • Ethnicity:Asian 
  • Birthdate:September 8, 1993 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-58-81 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment