Dominika Chybova

AKA: Dita, Domika C, Dominica C, Dominika, Dominika A, Dominika C, Dominique, Dominka C, Lady Domy, Patsy
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:July 10, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:87-58-88 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment