Malena Morgan

AKA: Mialena Morgan
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 23, 1991 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:86-64-86 
  • Height:172cm (5′ 8″) 
 

Bio: I grew up right on the beach in a small town in Florida. It was picture-perfect and attracted tourists from all over the world. Even though most people would call my home town "paradise," I always knew I wanted to move to LA one day. Now I'm here, and I'm living MY dream! I'm a fashion model by trade, but I've fallen in love with the female body! I feel so free without my clothes on! Hope you enjoy checking out my sets, as much as I enjoyed posing for 'em! Always, MM

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment