Elle Alexandra

AKA: Alexandra, Ell Alexandra, Elle, Elle E
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:February 6, 1991 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Redhead 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:81-58-86 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment