Michaela Isizzu

AKA: Issizu, Kalena, Kalena A, Michaela B, Mila, Mila K
Rating:
  • Overall: 0.00/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 22, 1990 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-61-81 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

Bio: I have a small cozy room in the house of my parents. There, I like to be alone, to read books and watch my favorite movies. In this room are some of my toys. When I'm out of the house, waiting for me outside is my small, but very fast Japanese car! Then, on my mind not a trace remains except peace. Fast, high-energy music brings me real joy.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment