Ada A

AKA: Julia Flo, Julya G, Lovely Anne, Ulla, Ulya
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1984 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:85-60-86 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment