Dariya A

AKA: Darina, Dary A, Ivette, Marina
Rating:
  • Overall: 7.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:September 2, 1986 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:80-58-81 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment