Aaliyah Love

AKA: Alliyah, Molly
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:November 23, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:84-66-87 
  • Height:157cm (5′ 2″) 
 

Twitter: @AaliyahLove69

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment