Sasha P

AKA: Sasha I
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1981 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup: 
  • Measurements:86-60-90 
  • Height:167cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Bio: I am from a very beautiful town in the Ukraine. I love being from a smaller town because everyone knows each other. I am very passionate about dancing especially ballet. I have been dancing since I was a little girl and also love to teach classes.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment