Karina Hasabova

AKA: Adel A, Katarine, Kayla, Nancy, Tasha
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1982 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:88-60-90 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment