Adel B

AKA: Alessa D, Alex, Alexondra
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1987 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:89-59-90 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Bio: I like to drive big sports cars as it gives me feeling of strength. To relax, I practice yoga and paint with watercolors. I also love being with my friends as we go looking for nice men to enjoy company with. We love going to clubs to go dancing.

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment